Prelim VIP Beer list – Bell’s Hopslam, Allagash Hibernal Flux, Westbrook/Evil Twin Mexican Biscotti Cake Break, Grimm Magnetic Tape IPA, Perennial Mint Chocolate Stout, Captain Lawrence Smoke from the Oak, Firestone Walker Bretta Rose Sour, SingelCut DDH Workers Are Going Home, and more!


Just added – Equilibrium, Hill Farmstead, Other Half,  Rushing Duck, Gun Hill,  Oskar Blues, Sixpoint, Grey Sail Captain’s Daughter, Lord Hobo

Allagash – Hoppy Table Beer, White

Anderson Valley – Summer Solstice, Blood Orange

Austin East – Pineapple Cider

Ballast Point – Sea Rose Tart Cherry Wheat, Grapefruit Sculpin

Bell’s – Oberon, Two Hearted Ale

Breckenridge – Vanilla Porter

Captain Lawrence –  Grapefruit Effortless 

Carton – Unjunct Stout, Boat Beer

Cigar City – Maduro Brown, Space Pope

Citizen – Dirty Mayor, Lake Hopper, Unified Press, Wits UP


District 96 – Mother of all Bombs, Hoppy-ng Fences

Doc’s – Raspberry, Cassis

Dogfish Head – SeaQuench, Flesh & Blood

Duclaw – Sweet Baby Jesus


Firestone Walker – Luponic Distortion


Green Flash –  Palate Wrecker, GFB

Grey Sail  – Captain’s Daughter, Hazy Day

Grimm – Halftone IPA

Gunn Hill – Citra Soft Serve, Spirit of 76 Pils

Hill Farmstead – Edward, Susan/Harlan

Industrial Arts

Jack’s Abby – House Lager

Keegan Ales – New Citra Hop, Mother’s Milk Stout

Lagunitas – Davey Murray’s Scotch Ale, Lil Sumpin

Lord Hobo – Boom Sauce 

KUKA – Banana Nut Brown

McKenzie’s – Reserve Cider

Millhouse – Cucumber Ale

New Belgium – Juicy Watermelon, Fat Tire Amber

Night Shift – Morph Experimental IPA, Awake

Ommegang – Gnomengang, Hennepin

Other Half – Boogie Board Stuntz, IPA

Oskar Blues – Mama Pils, Gubna 10% DIPA


Pine Island – Pulasky Session IPA, Scottish Ale

Pipeworks – Lizard King, Ninja vs. Unicorn


Rushing Duck – War Elephant, Naysayer 

Saranac – Strawberry Tart, Blueberry Blonde 

Schofferhofer – Grapefruit

SingleCut – 18 Watt IPA, Are you ready Steve?

Sixpoint – Cold Shower Kolsch

Sloop – Juice Bomb, Green Islands

Southern Tier – Cherry Gose, 2X unfiltered

Stone – Ripper Pale Ale Oncore 4th Anniversary

Troegs – Crimson Pistil Hibiscus IPA, Sunshine Pils 

Two Roads – No Limits Hefeweizen, Road Jam Raspberry Wheat

Victory – Golden Monkey, Kirsch Gose

1911 – Raspberry Cider